Roughneck 65-670 FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Roughneck American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Roughneck 65-670 FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.86

Roughneck Hickory FSC Shaft Hatchet Axe 600g (1 1/4lb) ROU65670 XMS21HATCHET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery

Roughneck Vintage American Hickory Hatchet Splitting Axe 600g (1.25lb) ROU65670

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4lb) Axe Splitter ROU65670 XMS21

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb) ROU65670

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.96
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-670 FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Cheapest offer

FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb) - Roughneck 65-670, The Roughneck Vintage Hatchet handles are made from 100% genuine American Hickory, FSC® 100%. The hickory has been smoke treated for moisture resistance and is fixed to the head with a steel and wood wedge for a very secure and safe fixing. The heads are made from high-quality alloy steel that has been heat-treated and tempered for longevity. Fully polished with a clear lacquer finish for anti-rust protection and a sharp edge for easy cutting. Certified to DIN 5131 and GS standards.1 x Roughneck FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb) Roughneck 65-670 FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb)
£19.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck ROU65671 FSC American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75lb)
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU65675 FSC American Hickory Axes 1.6kg (3.1/2lb)
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSC® American Hickory Axe 1.25kg (2.3/4 lb)
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU65672 FSC American Hickory Hatchet 1.0kg (2.1/4lb)
£25.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU65678 FSC American Hickory Maul 2.0kg (4.1/2lb)
£48.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery