Roughneck 68-008 Micro Fork Yd

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck Micro Fork YD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck 68-008 Micro Fork Yd

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Delivery from £8.95

Roughneck 68-008 Micro Fork YD

Unknown
£17.28

Roughneck ROU68008 Micro Fork 740mm (29in) Length

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-008 Micro Fork 740mm Industrial Smaller Size Lightweight Gardening

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Micro Contractors Fork

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Micro Contractors Fork

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Rou68008 Micro Fork 740mm (29In) Length

1-3 working days
£19.52
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 68-008 Micro Fork 740mm Industrial Smaller Size Lightweight Garden
£22.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-260 Post Hole Auger 152Mm (6In)
£79.35
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Roughneck Digging Fork ROU68140 1070mm (42") Yellow & Black
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-238 Drain Spade with Short Handle
£35.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-250 Double Handled Post Hole Digger 1500mm (60in)
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 68-008 Micro Fork Yd

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Micro Fork is ideal for loosening lifting and turning soil in confined spaces. With a heavy-duty heat treated tines and a steel reinforced Power Ring socket offers the strength of much larger shovels with the convenience of a shorter length shaft. The lightweight fibreglass shaft is fitted a full-size double-injected D grip handle for comfort in use. Specification Blade Width: 150mmOverall Length: 740mm (29in)PTDROU68008
£15.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com