Roughneck ROU68260 152mm / 6" Fencing Fence Post Hole Digger - Hand Auger Type

Roughneck 68-260 Post Hole Auger 152Mm (6In)

Roughneck ROU68260 152mm / 6" Fencing Fence Post Hole Digger - Hand Auger Type

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-260 Auger Type Posthole Digger 152mm (6in)

Unknown
£81.47

Roughneck Auger Type Post Hole Digger

1-3 days
£83.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Auger Type Post Hole Digger

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 68-260 Post Hole Auger 152mm (6In) Rou68260

1-3 working days
£88.16
Free Delivery

Roughneck Auger Type Post Hole Digger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU68260 152mm / 6" Fencing Fence Post Hole Digger - Hand Auger Type

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Metal / Size: 150 mm 6-Inch / Manufacturer Part Number: ROU68260 / UPC: 0025997682602 / MPN: ROU68260 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305162329 / Item Length: 1080 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Roughneck Post Hole Digger - Auger Type ROU68260 / Colour: Black / Brand: Roughneck / Type: Post Hole Digger / Department: Home Improvement / GTIN: 0025997682602 / ISBN: 9789788028031 / Item Height: 150 mm 6-Inch / Model: ROU68260 / Features: Heavy Duty / Item Weight: 3.7 kg / Item Width: 166 / Blade Width: 15 cm / Part Type: ROU68260
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Micro Bulk Shovel 68-011
£18.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-250 Double Handled Post Hole Digger 1500mm (60in)
£53.35
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck ROU68260 Post Hole Digger - Auger Type
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Micro Bulk Shovel Size 710mm 28in ROU68011
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU68260 Post Hole Digger - Auger Type
£90.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery