Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

Roughneck Block Wire Brush 52-050 with Handle

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.73
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52-050 Block Wire Brush Rou52050

1-3 working days
£9.21
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

In stock
£9.65
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Block Wire Brush

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

In stock
£11.63
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush

Cheapest offer

Ideal for cleaning patios, BBQ's, paint, rust, damp patches from brick work, woodwork, metal work etc. TAPERED END allows for working into corners 5 ROW large carbon steel bristles for general purpose use SOFT TPR GRIP for comfort ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR GUARANTEE, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£8.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Wire Brush Set ROU52094 - Heavy Duty 3 Piece, Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip
£9.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU52050 Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush (Pack of 2)
£13.34
6.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Heavy Duty Tapered Block Wire Brush & Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper (2 Pack, Carbon Steel Bristles, 5 Rows)
£14.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Block Wire Brush Multi Colour (One Size)
£13.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece
£17.08
5.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49