Roughneck 31-986 Brick Bolster & Grip 216 X 70Mm (8.1/2 X 2.3/4In) 16Mm Shank

Roughneck Brick Bolster Chisel & Grip 31-986 75 mm

Used Offers from

Roughneck 31-986 Brick Bolster & Grip 216 X 70Mm (8.1/2 X 2.3/4In) 16Mm Shank

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.80
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31986 Brick Bolster With Hand Guard 70x 216mm (2¾x8½in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU31986 Brick Bolster With Hand Guard 70x 216mm (2¾x8½in)

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Roughneck Brick Bolster Chisel and Grip 75mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Brick Bolster Chisel and Grip

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU31986 Brick Bolster With Hand Guard 70x 216mm (2¾x8½in)

In stock
£14.86
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31986 Brick Bolster With Hand Guard 70x 216mm (2¾x8½in)

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-986 Brick Bolster & Grip 70mm x 216mm 16mm Shank

1-2 days
£15.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31986 Brick Bolster With Hand Guard 70x 216mm (2¾x8½in)

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 31-992 Brick Bolster & Grip 216 X 102Mm (8.1/2 X 4In) 22Mm Shank
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 31-927 Gorilla Brick Bolster With Non-Slip Hand Guard 102 X 279Mm (4 X 11In)
£12.72
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU31984 70 x 216 mm Brick Bolster for 16 mm Shank
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Roughneck Brick Bolster & Grip 216 x 102mm
£11.94
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 31-986 Brick Bolster & Grip 216 X 70Mm (8.1/2 X 2.3/4In) 16Mm Shank

Cheapest offer

This Roughneck brick bolster is fitted with a soft grip which incorporates a hand guard for overstrike protection. Manufactured from drop forged heat treated steel for strength and durability. Powder coated with polished tips for greater corrosion resistance.The Roughneck ROU31986 Brick Bolster & Grip 216 x 70mm (8.1/2 x 2.3/4in) 16mm ShankPTDROU31986
£10.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com