Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Delivery from £3.50

Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

422 Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz),

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz)

Unknown
£11.59

Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

In stock
£12.74
Free Delivery

Roughneck Fibreglass Shaft Curved Claw Hammer

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567G (20Oz) Rou11110

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
GBP 13.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5057902111100 / Closed Length: Air Cushioned / MPN: 11-110 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5048214611 / Item Length: 35.000 / ProductTitle: Roughneck Rou11110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 13cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Roughneck / Type: Claw Hammers / EAN: 5057902111100 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5057902111100 / Item Height: 13.400 / Model: 11-110 / Width: 34mm / Handle Material: Fibreglass / Item Weight: 0.852kg / Item Width: 3.400
£10.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Gorilla 11-010 V-Series Claw Hammer - 20oz
£17.49
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 60-410 Claw Hammer Tubular Handle 567g (20oz)
£12.94
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Claw Hammer Gorilla V-Series ROU11015 24oz/680g
£23.24
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck Claw Hammer Gorilla V-Series ROU11005 16oz/454g
£17.97
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Claw Hammer Tubular Handle 567g (20oz)
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery