Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

Roughneck Claw Hammer Gorilla V-Series ROU11005 16oz/454g

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £16.99

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.97
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 11-005 Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 454g (16oz)

Unknown
£18.56

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

£18.89
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

£21.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-005 Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 454G (16Oz) Rou11005

1-3 working days
£22.42
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 16oz Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer with mini-claw, magnetic nail holder

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck Gorilla ROU11005 V-Series Claw Hammer 16oz/454g

Cheapest offer

Ideal for driving and removing large nails UNIQUE V-SHOCK twin beam girder shaft acts as a damper resulting in reduced shock and vibration further controlled by an air cushioned grip POWER-STRIKE OPTIMISED BALANCE DESIGN &1 PIECE CONSTRUCTION drop forged, hardened and tempered steel construction ensures maximum strength and safety Reduced weight in the shaft transfers the centre of gravity towards the head resulting in improved balance and reduced effort MAGNETIC NAIL HOLDER makes for effortless starting particularly in hard to reach areas whilst the Mini-claw allows for embedded nails to be removed with ease LANYARD CONNECTION HOLE allows for safe and secure tethering when working at height, Weight: 1.71519639836 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£17.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roughneck Gorilla 11-010 V-Series Claw Hammer - 20oz
£17.49
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 60-410 Claw Hammer Tubular Handle 567g (20oz)
£12.94
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Claw Hammer Gorilla V-Series ROU11015 24oz/680g
£23.24
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz)
£10.62
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Claw Hammer Tubular Handle 567g (20oz)
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery