Roughneck 11-015 Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680G (24Oz)

Roughneck Claw Hammer Gorilla V-Series ROU11015 24oz/680g

Used Offers from

Roughneck 11-015 Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680G (24Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.15
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11015 V-Series Claw Hammer 24oz/680g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11015 V-Series Claw Hammer 24oz/680g

In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11015 V-Series Claw Hammer 24oz/680g

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680g (24oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.12
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680g (24oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.17
GBP 26.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-015 Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680G (24Oz) Rou11015

1-3 working days
£26.17
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11015 V-Series Claw Hammer 24oz/680g

In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery

Goilla V-Seies Claw Hamme 680g (24oz) ROU11015

1-2 days
£26.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck Claw Hammer Gorilla V-Series ROU11005 16oz/454g
£19.54
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 60-410 Claw Hammer Tubular Handle 567g (20oz)
£11.93
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567G (20Oz)
£9.77
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-040 Gorilla V-Series Slaterfts Hammer 600G (21Oz)
£23.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU60410 Claw Hammer 20.Oz Tubular Handle
£16.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-015 Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680G (24Oz)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck® Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer offers increased striking power and reduced vibration. Manufactured from drop-forged hardened and tempered steel. The unique V-Shock twin-beam girder shaft acts as a damper resulting in reduced shock and vibration transmission and is further controlled by an air-cushioned grip. Reduced weight in the shaft transfers the centre of gravity towards the head resulting in improved balance and reduced effort. The magnetic nail holder makes for effortless starting particularly in hard-to-reach areas whilst the mini-claw allows for embedded nails to be removed with ease. There is a lanyard hole in the base of the handle ideal for safe and secure tethering when working at height.1 x Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Claw Hammer 680g (24oz)PTDROU11015
£22.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.