Roughneck 31-981 Cold Chisel 305 X 25Mm (12 X 1In) 19Mm Shank

Roughneck Cold Chisel 31-981 305 x 25 mm, 19 mm Shank, Tip Protector

Roughneck 31-981 Cold Chisel 305 X 25Mm (12 X 1In) 19Mm Shank

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.36
Free Delivery

Roughneck Cold Chisel 300mm 25mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Cold Chisel

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU 31981 Cold Chisel 25x305mm (1x12in) With Tip Protector

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU 31981 Cold Chisel 25x305mm (1x12in) With Tip Protector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU 31981 Cold Chisel 25x305mm (1x12in) With Tip Protector

In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-981 Cold Chisel 305 x 25mm (12in x 1.in) 19mm Shank

1-2 days
£13.12
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU 31981 Cold Chisel 25x305mm (1x12in) With Tip Protector

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU 31981 Cold Chisel 25x305mm (1x12in) With Tip Protector

In stock
£13.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 31-973 Cold Chisel 3 Piece Set 200mm, 250mm & 300mm
£16.22
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Concrete Chisel ROU31998 (31-998) with Hand Guard 4 x 305 mm
£11.24
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-921 Gorilla Cold Chisel With Non-Slip Hand Guard 25 X 279Mm (1 X 11In)
£10.34
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Cold Chisel 31-983 - 457 x 25 mm, 19 mm shank
£11.80
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-981 Cold Chisel 305 X 25Mm (12 X 1In) 19Mm Shank

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Cold Chisels are manufactured from drop forged heat treated steel for strength and durability. They feature powder coated with polished tips for greater corrosion resistance. Supplied with tip protectors.The Roughneck ROU31981 Cold Chisel 305 x 25mm (12 x 1in) 19mm Shank.PTDROU31981
£8.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com