Roughneck 64-507 Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in)

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro 625mm (25in)

Roughneck 64-507 Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.46

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro 625mm (25in)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Heavy Duty Wrecking / Crow Bar Pro 625mm (25in) Long ROU64507

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64507 Gorilla Bar ProÔäó 625mm (25in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro 625mm

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 64-507 Gorilla Bar Pro 625mm (25in) ROU64507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in) ROU64507

£42.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 64-507 Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in)

Cheapest offer

Gorilla Bar Pro™ 300mm (12in) - Roughneck 64-507, The Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro™ is an extremely high-quality tool designed for discerning users who are looking for a lightweight, yet very strong wrecking bar to avoid fatigue during use and uncompromising performance. These bars are made from chrome vanadium steel, drop forged and the entire lengths are hardened and tempered to give extra strength. Their superior quality and durability means they will withstand extreme loads without deforming or breaking. The top of the bars and both ends are polished. The wide jaw prevents damage or marks on the support area.1 x Roughneck Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in) Roughneck 64-507 Gorilla Bar Pro™ 625mm (25in)
£33.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck Wrecking Bar Gorilla 64-410, Drop Forged Heat Treated, 48in (120cm)
£25.49
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-409 Gorilla Bar 90cm (36in)
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)
£35.16
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck Striking Bar Gorilla 64-444 – 762 mm (30 in)
£29.04
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-092 Gorilla Claw Bar 300Mm (12In)
£17.85
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95