Roughneck Gorilla Brick Bolster and Non Slip Hand Guard

Roughneck Gorilla Brick Bolster and Non Slip Hand Guard 75mm 280mm

Roughneck Gorilla Brick Bolster and Non Slip Hand Guard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 31-926 Gorilla Brick Bolster Non-Slip Hand Guard 76 X 279mm Rou31926

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck® Gorilla ROU31926 Brick Bolster with Non-Slip Hand Guard 76x279mm/3x11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.72
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla ROU31926 Brick Bolster with Non-Slip Hand Guard 76x279mm/3x11

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.88
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla ROU31926 Brick Bolster with Non-Slip Hand Guard 76x279mm/3x11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.60
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla ROU31926 Brick Bolster with Non-Slip Hand Guard 76x279mm/3x11

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla ROU31926 Brick Bolster with Non-Slip Hand Guard 76x279mm/3x11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.87
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla ROU31926 Brick Bolster with Non-Slip Hand Guard 76x279mm/3x11

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla Brick Bolster and Non Slip Hand Guard

Cheapest offer

This 75mm width Roughneck GORILLA® Brick Bolster with 280mm length is the ideal choice for standard brick cutting and detailed masonry work where precision is paramount. The compact 75mm blade width provides excellent control and manoeuvrability, making it perfect for cutting standard bricks, creating neat joints, and working in confined spaces. Manufactured from drop-forged and heat-treated Chrome Vanadium steel, this bolster delivers outstanding toughness and reliable long-life performance. The patented non-slip hand guard securely locks onto the shaft, eliminating grip slippage during impact for safer, more controlled operation. When access is restricted or flush cutting is required, the guard can be removed within seconds, providing excellent versatility for varying site conditions. Features and Benefits: • Drop-forged and heat-treated Chrome Vanadium steel for superior durability • Patented non-slip guard prevents grip slippage during impact • Removable guard enables access in tig
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Gorilla Brick Hammer ROU11020 V-Series 20oz/567g Yellow
£22.78
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)
£38.58
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Adjustable Gorilla Bar 356mm/14"
£29.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-927 Gorilla Brick Bolster With Non-Slip Hand Guard 102 X 279Mm (4 X 11In)
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 64-416 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 450Mm (18In)
£32.38
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery