Roughneck 11-020 Gorilla V-Series Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Roughneck Gorilla Brick Hammer ROU11020 V-Series 20oz/567g Yellow

Roughneck 11-020 Gorilla V-Series Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.55
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11020 V-Series Brick Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£21.79
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11020 V-Series Brick Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-020 Gorilla V-Series Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz) Rou11020

1-3 working days
£22.19
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11020 V-Series Brick Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V Series Brick Hammer 560g

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla V Series Brick Hammer

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11020 V-Series Brick Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11020 V-Series Brick Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck 64-414 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 350Mm (14In)
£26.72
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla V-series Brick Hammer 567g (20oz)
£30.01
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-927 Gorilla Brick Bolster With Non-Slip Hand Guard 102 X 279Mm (4 X 11In)
£12.72
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-926 Gorilla Brick Bolster With Non-Slip Hand Guard 76 X 279Mm (3 X 11In)
£11.54
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz)
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 11-020 Gorilla V-Series Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck® Gorilla V-Series Brick Hammer offers increased striking power and reduced vibration. Manufactured from drop-forged hardened and tempered steel. The unique V-Shock twin-beam girder shaft acts as a damper resulting in reduced shock and vibration transmission and further controlled by an air-cushioned grip. Reduced weight in the shaft transfers the centre of gravity towards the head resulting in improved balance and reduced effort. It has a chisel end for brick cutting and a side nail puller for the removal of nails. A lanyard hole in the base of the handle allows for safe and secure tethering when working at height.PTDROU11020
£19.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com