Roughneck 43-308 Self Locking Tough Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 27Mm)

Roughneck Pocket Tape Measure 43-308 - Self-Locking Tough Tape 8 m x 27 mm

Roughneck 43-308 Self Locking Tough Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 27Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.53
Free Delivery

Roughneck Self Locking Pocket Tape, 8 m x 27 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Self Locking Pocket Tape, 8 m x 27 mm

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

Roughneck Self Locking Pocket Tape, 8 m x 27 mm

In stock
£19.13
Free Delivery

Roughneck 43-308 Self Locking Tough Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 27mm) Rou43308

1-3 working days
£19.54
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck EZ Read Self Locking Tough Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 26ft / 8m 27mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck EZ Read Self Locking Tough Tape Measure

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU43308 Self-Locking Pocket Tape 8m x 27mm

1-2 days
£20.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck Self Locking Pocket Tape, 8 m x 27 mm

In stock
£20.64
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Self Locking Pocket Tape, 5 m x 27 mm
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-210 E-Z Read PRO 10m/33ft 30mm Imperial & Metric
£17.58
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Self Locking Pocket Tape, 10 m x 27 mm
£29.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure Set E-Z Read 3-Piece 43-100
£14.77
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-203 - 3m/10ft, 16mm Blade
£4.58
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 43-308 Self Locking Tough Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 27Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Tough Tapes are manufactured to the highest quality they boast a durable chrome outer casing with a strong metal belt clip. The double sided E-Z Read® blade features both metric and imperial graduations. Every 1/8in is marked for easy reading stud marking every 16in and truss marking every 40cm. Nylon coated for protection against rust and increased longevity. There is a powerful non-slip brake which holds the blade in position. The double ended magnetic hook makes one person measuring easy and extra comfort has been incorporated with shock absorbing recoil.This Roughneck Tough Tape has the following dimensions: Blade Length: 8m/26ftBlade Width: 27mmPTDROU43308
£14.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com