Roughneck 43-208 E-Z Read® Tape Measure 8M/26Ft (Width 25Mm)

Roughneck Tape Measure 43-208 E-Z Read, 8m/26ft, 25mm wide

Roughneck 43-208 E-Z Read® Tape Measure 8M/26Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43208 E-Z Read Tape Measure 8m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.76
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck EZ Read PRO Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 26ft / 8m 25mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck EZ Read PRO Tape Measure

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 43-208 E-Z Read Tape Measure 8M/26Ft (Width 25mm) Rou43208

1-3 working days
£17.32
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU43208 E-Z Read Tape Measure 8m

In stock
£19.60
Free Delivery

Roughneck 43-208 Tape Measure 8m / 26ft (Width 25mm)

1-2 days
£19.60
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43208 E-Z Read Tape Measure 8m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Tape Measure 43-210 E-Z Read PRO 10m/33ft 30mm Imperial & Metric
£17.58
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure Set E-Z Read 3-Piece 43-100
£14.77
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-203 - 3m/10ft, 16mm Blade
£4.58
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck E-z Read Tape Measure
£16.73
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-205 Pro – 5m/16ft, 25mm width
£9.72
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 43-208 E-Z Read® Tape Measure 8M/26Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck E-Z Read® Tape Measure is a premium grade product designed with the professional in mind. The outer casing is manufactured from a non-slip shockproof rubber and is further complimented with a strong metal belt clip and powerful blade brake. The rustproof blade is nylon coated for maximum durability with metric and imperial graduations and is fitted with a 3 rivet reinforced end hook. E-Z Read® blades where every 1/8in is marked for easy reading stud marking every 16in and truss marking every 40cm.This Roughneck E-Z Read® Tape Measure has metric and imperial graduations. Blade Length: 8m/26ftBlade Width: 25mmPTDROU43208
£12.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com