Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

Roughneck Tape Measure 43-203 - 3m/10ft, 16mm Blade

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck EZ Read PRO Tape Measure

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 43-203 E-Z Read Tape Measure 3M/10Ft (Width 16mm) Rou43203

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

In stock
£8.91
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.34
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU43203 Tape Measure 3m/10ft 16mm Blade

Cheapest offer

Non-slip rubber casing Rust-proof steel blade Smooth action operation Metric and imperial graduation Powerful blade brake, Weight: 0.29 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£8.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Tape Measure 43-208 E-Z Read, 8m/26ft, 25mm wide
£16.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure Set E-Z Read 3-Piece 43-100
£14.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-210 E-Z Read PRO 10m/33ft 30mm Imperial & Metric
£20.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-205 Pro – 5m/16ft, 25mm width
£14.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck® One Hand Easy Grip Closed Case Surveyors Tape 30M (100ft)
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00