Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel ROU30113 13mm/½"

Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

In stock
£11.36
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-113 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm (1/2in)

Unknown
£11.54

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

In stock
£13.56
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.33
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm (1/2in) ROU30113

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30113 Bevel Edge Chisel 13mm/½"

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance 5 CUTTING ANGLES - 25º ground angle and pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety, Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 30-175 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 5: 6, 13, 19, 25 & 32mm
£49.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 30-110 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm 10mm (3/8in)
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 30-119 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm (3/4in)
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wood Chisel 30-132 Professional Bevel Edge 32mm (1¼")
£12.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 30-138 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm (1.1/2in)
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49