Roughneck 65-671 Fsc® American Hickory Hatchet 800G (1.75 Lb)

Roughneck ROU65671 FSC American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75lb)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 65-671 Fsc® American Hickory Hatchet 800G (1.75 Lb)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.77
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65671 Traditional Hickory Handle Axe 800g (1¾lbs)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.28
Free Delivery

Roughneck Hickory FSC Shaft Hatchet Axe 800g (1.75lb) ROU65671 Wood Handle Axe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.43
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65671 FSC American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75lb)

1-2 days
£24.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-671 FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75 lb)

Unknown
£31.20

Similar products

Roughneck ROU65671 Traditional Hickory Handle Axe 800g (1?lbs)
£28.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-671 Fsc® American Hickory Hatchet 800G (1.75 Lb)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Vintage Hatchet handles are made from 100% genuine American Hickory FSC® 100%. The hickory has been smoke treated for moisture resistance and is fixed to the head with a steel and wood wedge for a very secure and safe fixing. The heads are made from high-quality alloy steel that has been heat-treated and tempered for longevity. Fully polished with a clear lacquer finish for anti-rust protection and a sharp edge for easy cutting. Certified to DIN 5131 and GS standards.1 x Roughneck FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75 lb)PTDROU65671
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com