Roughneck 22-132 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

Roughneck Screwdriver 22-132 - Magnetic Phillips PH2, 125 mm

Roughneck 22-132 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.92

Roughneck Magnetic Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU22132 Screwdriver - Phillips PH2x125mm

In stock
£5.78
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 22-132 Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph2 X 125mm Rou22132

1-3 working days
£6.06
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU22132 Screwdriver - Phillips PH2x125mm

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22132 Screwdriver - Phillips PH2x125mm

In stock
£7.32
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22132 Screwdriver - Phillips PH2x125mm

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22132 Screwdriver - Phillips PH2x125mm

In stock
£8.73
Free Delivery

Roughneck Magnetic Phillips Screwdriver PH2 125mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 22-132 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH1 x 75mm - Roughneck 22-132, Roughneck Phillips Tip Screwdrivers with S2 steel blades, which have been hardened and tempered. They also have magnetic tips and triple injected soft grip handles. For easy identification, the screwdriver handle has the size and type clearly written on it, with a larger graphic at the end of the handle.Specifications:Tip type: Phillips.Size: PH2 x 125mm. Roughneck 22-132 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm
£2.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck 22-116 Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 x 150mm
£5.69
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck 22-143 Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ3 x 150mm
£5.24
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck 22-142 Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 125mm
£2.92
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck Screwdriver 22-124 Slotted Parallel Tip 4.0 x 100 mm
£3.37
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ROU22197 Screwdriver Set - 9 Piece
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00