Roughneck 22-141 Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm

Roughneck Screwdriver 22-141 Pozidriv Tip PZ1 75mm Magnetic

Roughneck 22-141 Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.09
Free Delivery

Roughneck 22-141 Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 75mm

Unknown
£2.89

Roughneck Magnetic Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 75mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Magnetic Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU22141 Screwdriver - Pozi® PZ1x75mm

In stock
£4.82
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 22-141 Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75mm Rou22141

1-3 working days
£5.33
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU22141 Screwdriver - Pozi® PZ1x75mm

In stock
£5.47
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22141 Screwdriver - Pozi® PZ1x75mm

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Roughneck Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm in Yellow Roughneck Yellow

3-5 working days
£6.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Magnetic Phillips Screwdriver
£2.09
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Screwdriver 22-124 Slotted Parallel Tip 4.0 x 100 mm
£1.74
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 6 Piece Screwdriver Set ROU22198 Slotted & Pozidrive Plus Stubby Each
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 22-143 Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ3 x 150mm
£3.96
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 22-141 Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Pozidriv Tip Screwdrivers with S2 steel blades which have been hardened and tempered. They also have magnetic tips and triple injected soft grip handles. For easy identification the screwdriver handle has the size and type clearly written on it with a larger graphic at the end of the handle.Specifications:Tip type: Pozidriv.Size: PZ1 x 75mm.PTDROU22141
£2.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.