Roughneck 43-100 E-Z Read® Tape Measure Set 3 Piece

Roughneck Tape Measure Set E-Z Read 3-Piece 43-100

Roughneck 43-100 E-Z Read® Tape Measure Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.77
Free Delivery

Roughneck E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Pieces

In stock
£14.88
Delivery from £3.01

Roughneck E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 43-100 E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Piece Rou43100

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Pieces

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Roughneck E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Roughneck E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Piece 43-100

1-2 days
£20.30
Free Delivery

Roughneck E-Z Read Tape Measure Set, 3 Pieces

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck EZ Read 3 Piece Tape Measure Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Tape Measure 43-208 E-Z Read, 8m/26ft, 25mm wide
£12.42
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-210 E-Z Read PRO 10m/33ft 30mm Imperial & Metric
£17.58
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-203 - 3m/10ft, 16mm Blade
£4.58
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tape Measure 43-205 Pro – 5m/16ft, 25mm width
£9.72
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck E-z Read Tape Measure
£16.73
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 43-100 E-Z Read® Tape Measure Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Roughneck E-Z Read® Tape Measures have a class II blade with metric and imperial measurements. They are marked every 1/8in stud marked every 16in and truss marked every 40cm. The durable plastic housing features rubber grips for improved comfort and hold. This 3 Piece Set contains the following: 1 x E-Z Read® Tape Measure 3m/10ft1 x E-Z Read® Tape Measure 5m/16ft 1 x E-Z Read® Tape Measure 8m/26ft Accuracy: Class II.PTDROU43100
£14.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com