Roughneck 64-418 Wrecking Bar 450Mm (18In)

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 64-418 - Drop-forged, Heat-treated, Corrosion-resistant - 18 in (450 mm)

Roughneck 64-418 Wrecking Bar 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 18in (457mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 18in (457mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£10.67
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 18in (457mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£10.73
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 460mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 64-418 Wrecking Bar 45cm (18in)

1-2 days
£11.08
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 18in (457mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 18in (457mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£26.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 64-965 Multi-Purpose Bar Set 5 Piece
£41.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)
£4.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-418 Wrecking Bar 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Traditional Wrecking Bar with polished tips hexagonal shank and built-in nail remover. Made from drop-forged alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered for increased durability. Ideal for general wrecking and demolition work.1 x Roughneck Wrecking Bar 450mm (18in)PTDROU64418
£6.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com