Roughneck 64-424 Wrecking Bar 610Mm (24In)

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 64-424 - Drop Forged, Heat Treated, Corrosion Resistant - 24in (610mm)

Roughneck 64-424 Wrecking Bar 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.91
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.39
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 64-424 Wrecking Bar 60cm (24in)

1-2 days
£11.53
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £2.00

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-424 Wrecking Bar 610mm (24In) Rou64424

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 610mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£15.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£26.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 64-965 Multi-Purpose Bar Set 5 Piece
£41.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)
£4.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-424 Wrecking Bar 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Traditional Wrecking Bar with polished tips hexagonal shank and built-in nail remover. Made from drop-forged alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered for increased durability. Ideal for general wrecking and demolition work.1 x Roughneck Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)PTDROU64424
£10.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com