Roughneck 64-474 Wrecking Bar T-Type 610Mm (24In)

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 64-474 T-Type 610 mm (24 in)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 64-474 Wrecking Bar T-Type 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.89
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-474 Wrecking Bar T-Type 610mm (24In) Rou64474

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 64-474 Wrecking Bar T Type 60cm (24in)

3-5 days
£16.92
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)

In stock
£18.34
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)

In stock
£20.74
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.77
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)

In stock
£22.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£26.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 64-965 Multi-Purpose Bar Set 5 Piece
£41.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)
£4.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-474 Wrecking Bar T-Type 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest offer

A T-Type wrecking bar with wider low profile claw surface for better control making it easier to fit under the workpiece. It also has a double claw for added versatility and a wider chisel blade. Made from drop-forged hardened and tempered steel and has a polished tip. It has a hexagonal shank and welded head.1 x Roughneck Wrecking Bar T-Type 610mm (24in)PTDROU64474
£12.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com