Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Natural Timber (2 Pack)

Used Offers from

Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£25.76
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 2 Natural Timber

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£25.76
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 2pk 9" Border Fence 1m, Brown

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Border Fence 23 x 100cm 2 Pack - Size: 37.5 x 102 x 3.8cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rowlinson 9" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 9 Inch Border Fence 1m 2 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

9" Border Fence 1.0m (Pack of 2)

1 day
£32.36
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 9" Border Fence 1.0m (Pack of 2) - L102 x W3.8 x H37.5 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£36.98

Similar products

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1.02m Natural Timber
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 2)
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MEHRU Wooden Picket Fence 40cm Decorative Garden Border Fence Panels for Lawn Edging, Outdoor Garden Fence for Pathways & Flower Beds
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 4 Natural Timber
£39.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 4)
£36.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 9 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 15 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction delivering rot resistance and extended service life. Integrated timber spikes eliminate requirement for separate fixing pegs during installation. Natural timber finish providing authentic aesthetic appeal across garden environments. Ideal for defining garden edges, pathways, flowerbeds and landscape borders. Fast installation system with spikes at each end for secure ground positioning. Dimensions: H 230 x L 1020mm (380mm including spikes). Pack Quanti
£25.76
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk