Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1.02m Natural Timber

Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£46.31
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1.02m Natural Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£46.31
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 12" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 12 Inch Border Fence 1m 4 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95
Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 12 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 18 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction resists rot for extended durability. Natural timber finish provides traditional garden aesthetic. Integrated timber spikes at each end enable tool-free installation without additional fixings. Ideal for defining garden borders, pathways and landscape edging applications. Suitable for residential gardens, landscaping projects, and outdoor boundary definition. Dimensions: H 12" x L 1.02m (18" including spikes). Pack Quantity: 4 sections.
£46.31
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson
£25.76
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEHRU Wooden Picket Fence 40cm Decorative Garden Border Fence Panels for Lawn Edging, Outdoor Garden Fence for Pathways & Flower Beds
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 6 x 1m (12 inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber
£30.98
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 4 Natural Timber
£39.88
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery