Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 4 Natural Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£39.88
Free Delivery

Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£39.88
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 9" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 9 Inch Border Fence 1m 4 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 4 Natural Timber

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 9 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 15 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction resists rot and decay for extended service life. Natural timber finish integrates seamlessly with garden landscapes and planting schemes. Integrated timber spikes at each end eliminate the need for separate fixing pegs. Simple installation process suitable for garden edging and boundary definition projects. Ideal for creating defined borders, pathway edges, and decorative garden partitions. Dimensions: H 9" x L 1.02m (15" including spikes). Pack Quanti
£39.88
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1.02m Natural Timber
Free Delivery
Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson
£25.76
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEHRU Wooden Picket Fence 40cm Decorative Garden Border Fence Panels for Lawn Edging, Outdoor Garden Fence for Pathways & Flower Beds
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 6 x 1m (12 inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber
£30.98
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery