Roxy Gore-Tex Lunalite 3L - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size M, multi

Used Offers from

Roxy Gore-Tex Lunalite 3L - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Lunalite GORE-TEX 3L Hooded Jacket Black Pink Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£265.66
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black
£154.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size XL, multi
£171.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple S Woman
£253.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Gore-Tex Lunalite 3L - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women. Features include: Technology: GORE-TEX waterproofing, Breathable, Durable, Guaranteed to keep you dry; Warmth: Roxy WarmFlight X1 low bulk, Ultra lightweight, Breathable for riders who prefer layering; Fit: Tailored, Slimmer contemporary look with full mobility; Eco Actions: Made with at least 50% recycled fibres; Shell Fabric: Recycled polyester nylon plain weave; Seams: Fully taped seams; Hood: Fixed with single-point 2-way adjustment system; Powder Skirt: Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt, Jacket-to-pant attachment system; Zips: YKK Aquaguard at main zipper and chest pocket; Pockets: 2 zippered hand warmer pockets, Key clip, Chest pocket with internal media pocket and outlet, Internal mesh goggle pockets, Sleeve pass pocket; Ventilation: Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation; Cuffs: Internal stretch wrist gaiters with thumbhole, Sleeve cuff adjuster, Goggle wipe inside hand pocket.
£264.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk