Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple XS Woman

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stormday - Ski jacket size XS, purple

Used Offers from

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Gore-Tex Stormday - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black
£154.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman
£173.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size XL, multi
£171.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple S Woman
£252.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women.Features:Technology:GORE-TEX waterproofing, highly breathable, durable, guaranteed to keep you dry.Warmth:ROXY WarmFlight X2 PrimaLoft for high warmth without bulk.ROXY WARMLINK:Compatible with heated belt (sold separately).Fit:Tailored, slimmer contemporary look with full mobility.Eco Actions:Made with at least 60% recycled fibres.PFAS-free water repellent coating.Shell Fabric:Pure Recycled Polyester.Seams:Fully taped.Lining:Ultra-lightweight taffeta mapped with stretch Lycra and brushed mesh for warmth and breathability.Hood:2-way adjustable fixed hood.Powder Skirt:Removable taffeta snap-away powder skirt with jacket-to-pant attachment.Zips:2-way front zipper.Pockets:2 double-entry zippered handwarmer pockets, chest pocket with internal media pocket and outlet, internal mesh goggle pocket, sleeve pass pocket.Ventilation:Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation.Cuffs:Internal stretch wrist gaiters with thumbhole, sleeve cuff adjuster.
£181.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)