RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 6" 5/8" - Blue/Steel

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£5.17
Delivery from £25.00

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

In stock
£8.01
Delivery from £2.59

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.68
Delivery from £4.49

R.s.t. Rtr104Cs Tuck / Window Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8In Rst104Cs

1-3 working days
£8.68
Delivery from £6.00

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 5/8in, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 6" 5/8" - Blue/Steel

Cheapest offer

The RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer delivers professional-grade precision for masonry applications, engineered with a 6 3/4" carbon steel blade designed to access confined spaces and challenging areas. The 5/8" blade width ensures accurate mortar joint filling across residential and commercial projects. The ergonomic soft touch handle provides superior control while minimising hand fatigue during extended use. This combination of comfort and precision enables consistent results in demanding masonry environments. Constructed with a durable carbon steel blade and reinforced plastic ferrule, this tuck pointer offers long-term reliability for professional tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts. The robust build quality withstands repeated use in mortar application and joint finishing tasks. Features & Benefits: Professional-grade tool suitable for masonry specialists, residential projects, and commercial installations. Ergonomic soft touch handle reduces hand fatigue during extended tasks. High-quali
£5.17
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

RST Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle Blue 10mm
£10.28
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel
£11.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Bucket Trowel RST137S – Soft Grip Handle 7in
£12.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Bucket Trowel Soft Grip Handle 7in RST137S (Pack of 2)
£22.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49