RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 6" x 1/2" - Blue/Steel

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£5.33
Delivery from £25.00

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

In stock
£8.01
Delivery from £2.59

R.s.t. Rtr104Bs Tuck / Window Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2In Rst104Bs

1-3 working days
£8.67
Delivery from £6.00

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 1/2in

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 6" x 1/2" - Blue/Steel

Cheapest offer

The RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer delivers precision control for mortar joint applications in challenging masonry environments. Engineered with a carbon steel blade and ergonomic soft-touch handle, this 6 3/4" tool reaches confined spaces with accuracy. The 1/2" blade width enables precise mortar placement within tight joints, while the soft-touch grip reduces hand fatigue during extended use. The integrated plastic ferrule provides structural reinforcement at the critical blade-to-handle junction. Designed for professional masons and skilled DIY practitioners, this tuck pointer combines durability with comfort for consistent finishing across demanding projects. Features & Benefits: Ideal for filling masonry joints with mortar in tight and difficult areas. Professional-grade tool suitable for expert masons and hobbyists. High-quality carbon steel blade delivering long-lasting durability. Soft-touch handle for comfortable grip and reduced hand fatigue. Ergonomic design ensures superior con
£5.33
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

RST Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle Blue 10mm
£10.28
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel
£11.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Bucket Trowel RST137S – Soft Grip Handle 7in
£12.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Bucket Trowel Soft Grip Handle 7in RST137S (Pack of 2)
£22.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49