RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 6" x 3/8" - Blue/Steel

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£5.33
Delivery from £25.00

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

In stock
£8.01
Delivery from £2.59

R.s.t. Rtr104As Tuck / Window Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8In Rst104As

1-3 working days
£8.67
Delivery from £6.00

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.18
Delivery from £4.49

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

RST Tuck Pointer Soft Touch Handle 3/8in

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 6" x 3/8" - Blue/Steel

Cheapest offer

The RST Soft Grip Tuck Pointer delivers professional-grade precision engineered for efficient mortar joint filling in demanding masonry applications. Featuring a 6 3/4" carbon steel blade with 3/8" width, this tool excels in tight spaces and challenging areas. The ergonomic soft touch handle provides superior control while reducing hand fatigue during extended use. The integrated plastic ferrule improves structural durability, ensuring reliable performance across professional and DIY masonry projects. Built from high-quality carbon steel, the blade delivers long-lasting resistance to wear and deformation. The sleek design combines functionality with user comfort, making it suitable for both professional masons and skilled enthusiasts. Features & Benefits: Suitable for professional masonry, bricklaying, restoration projects, and precision pointing applications. Optimised for filling mortar joints in tight spaces and difficult-to-reach areas. Ergonomic soft touch handle reduces hand fati
£5.33
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RST Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle Blue 10mm
£10.28
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel
£11.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Bucket Trowel RST137S – Soft Grip Handle 7in
£12.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Bucket Trowel Soft Grip Handle 7in RST137S (Pack of 2)
£22.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49