Rubi Tiling Tools 02903 Tile Spacers 3/16In (5Mm) (Pack 100)

Rubi Tile Spacers 02903 - 5 mm (3/16 in) - Pack of 100

Rubi Tiling Tools 02903 Tile Spacers 3/16In (5Mm) (Pack 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.06
Free Delivery

RUBI | Tile Spacers for the Correct Placement of Tiles | Quality Base Material | 5 mm Tile Spacers | Grey Tile SPACERS 3/16" (5 MM.) -(B-100 U.)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

RUBI | Tile Spacers for the Correct Placement of Tiles | Quality Base Material | 5 mm Tile Spacers | Grey Tile SPACERS 3/16" (5 MM.) -(B-100 U.)

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Rubi Tile Spacers 5mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Tile Spacers

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

RUBI | Tile Spacers for the Correct Placement of Tiles | Quality Base Material | 5 mm Tile Spacers | Grey Tile SPACERS 3/16" (5 MM.) -(B-100 U.)

In stock
£7.23
Delivery from £2.59

RUBI 2903 5mm Tile Spacers, Set of 100 Pieces

2-3 days
£7.57
Free Delivery

RUBI | Tile Spacers for the Correct Placement of Tiles | Quality Base Material | 5 mm Tile Spacers | Grey Tile SPACERS 3/16" (5 MM.) -(B-100 U.)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.37
Delivery from £4.49

RUBI | Tile Spacers for the Correct Placement of Tiles | Quality Base Material | 5 mm Tile Spacers | Grey Tile SPACERS 3/16" (5 MM.) -(B-100 U.)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rubi Tiling Tools 02000 Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 1000)
£8.93
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02902 Tile Spacers 1/8In (3Mm) (Pack 200)
£4.06
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02001 Tile Spacers 1/8In (3Mm) (Pack 1000)
£13.14
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02972 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 1000)
£12.14
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02903 Tile Spacers 3/16In (5Mm) (Pack 100)

Cheapest offer

RUBI Tile Spacers for floor tiles. Made with a quality base material without impurities or imperfections. They have a hollow structure with internal reinforcements supporting the tensions and allows to leave in the joint and to grout over.Specifications:Size: 3/16in (5mm).Box Qty.: 100.PTDRUB02903
£4.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com