Rubi Tiling Tools 02902 Tile Spacers 1/8In (3Mm) (Pack 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.06
Free Delivery

RUBI Tile Spacers for Correct Tile Placement | Quality Base Material | WHITE TILE SPACERS 3 MM (B200 U.)

In stock
£5.62
Free Delivery

RUBI Tile Spacers for Correct Tile Placement | Quality Base Material | WHITE TILE SPACERS 3 MM (B200 U.)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.41
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rubi Tile Spacers 3mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Tile Spacers

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

RUBI Tile Spacers for Correct Tile Placement | Quality Base Material | WHITE TILE SPACERS 3 MM (B200 U.)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

RUBI Tile Spacers for Correct Tile Placement | Quality Base Material | WHITE TILE SPACERS 3 MM (B200 U.)

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£83.64
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£281.75
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
£25.73
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 31964 Ecd 2 In 1 Super Pro Cutting And Grinding Diamond Blade 115Mm
£64.27
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi 22mm Extreme Scoring Wheel - For TX & TZ Tile Cutters - 1900
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02902 Tile Spacers 1/8In (3Mm) (Pack 200)

Cheapest offer

RUBI Tile Spacers for floor tiles with thin joint. Made with a quality base material without impurities or imperfections.Specifications:Size: 1/8in (3mm).Pack of 200 RUBI Tile Spacers 1/8in (3mm).PTDRUB02902
£4.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com