RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.54

Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Delivery from £3.00

RUBI Tiling Tools Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Delivery from £3.50

Rubi 6mm Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Rubi 6mm Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

RUBI 01945 6x80mm Silver Scoring Wheel 1945

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Rubi 01945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in) RUB01945

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

RUBI | 6 mm Carbide Scoring Wheel for Wall Tiles, Floor Tiles and Porcelain Tiles | 6 MM Plus Silver Scoring Wheel (01/4”) | High Resistance and Duration | for Standard Manual Tile Cutters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.17
Delivery from £4.49

Rubi Tiling Tools Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Cheapest offer

Carbide Scoring Wheel 10mm (7/16in) - RUBI Tiling Tools 1945, RUBI Carbide Scoring Wheel made of high quality tungsten carbide. Patented model with new high technology RUBI® alloy; maximum precision and resistant to wear.Compatible with RUBI TS-MAX, TR-MAGNET and SPEED-MAGNET cutters. RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)
£13.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£87.98
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 21998 RUBICLEAN SUPERPRO Washboy RUB21998
£69.28
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£275.19
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
£26.35
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rubi 14990 SPEED-92 MAGNET Manual Cutter with Case RUB14990
£476.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery