RUBI Tiling Tools 2000 Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.14

RUBI Tiling Tools Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Delivery from £3.50

Rubi Tile Spacers

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi 2000 - crucetas Boards 2 mm (B-1000 U.)

In stock
£13.06
Delivery from £2.59

Rubi 02000 Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000) RUB02000

£13.29
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) - Pack of 1000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.63
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tile Spacers 2mm (3/32") x1000 Tiling Spacers - Rubi 2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Rubi 2000 - crucetas Boards 2 mm (B-1000 U.)

In stock
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RUBI Tiling Tools 2000 Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

Cheapest offer

Tile Spacers 1/8in (3mm) (Pack 1000) - RUBI Tiling Tools 2000, Rubi Tiling Tools offers 2000 brand tile spacers, measuring 3/32 inch (2mm) each, in a pack of 1000.These reliable spacers ensure precise and uniform grout lines for tiling projects.They are ideal for both professional tilers and DIY enthusiasts.Suitable for use with a variety of tile materials, they help achieve a clean and even finish. RUBI Tiling Tools 2000 Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)
£9.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£87.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel
£15.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubi 21998 RUBICLEAN SUPERPRO Washboy RUB21998
£69.28
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£275.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi Speed-92 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case - 14990
£476.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery