Rubi Tiling Tools 02952 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 300)

Rubi Tile Spacers 02952 Long Leg 3/32 in (2 mm) Pack 300

Rubi Tiling Tools 02952 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 300)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.56
Free Delivery

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 300)

In stock
£7.48
59.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 300)

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Rubi Long Leg Tile Spacers 2mm Pack of 300

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Long Leg Tile Spacers

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi 02952 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2mm) (Pack 300) Rub02952

1-3 working days
£8.02
Delivery from £6.00

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 300)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rubi Tiling Tools 02000 Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 1000)
£8.93
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02902 Tile Spacers 1/8In (3Mm) (Pack 200)
£4.06
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02001 Tile Spacers 1/8In (3Mm) (Pack 1000)
£13.14
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tile Spacers 02903 - 5 mm (3/16 in) - Pack of 100
£4.06
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02952 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 300)

Cheapest offer

RUBI Long Leg Tile Spacers for large ceramic format and rectified. Made with a quality base material without impurities or imperfections.Specifications:Size: 3/32in (2mm).Pack of 300 RUBI Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm).PTDRUB02952
£4.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com