Rubi Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit - 10mm - 06984

Rubi Tiling Tools 06984 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10Mm

Rubi Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit - 10mm - 06984

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
GBP 27.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

RUBI Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.46
Delivery from £3.50

RUBI Tiling Tools 6984 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm

Unknown
£29.66

Rubi 06984 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm Rub06984

1-3 working days
£30.06
Delivery from £6.00

Rubi 06984 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm RUB06984

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm

£31.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm - Perfect for Tiling & Landscaping

£32.91
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rubi Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit - 10mm - 06984

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 10 mm / UPC: 8413797069846 / MPN: 06984 / Material: Diamond / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19074852009 / ProductTitle: Rubi 06984 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm RUB06984 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: porcelain, natural stone and other landscaping materials / Colour: Red / Brand: Rubi / Type: Drill Bit / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8413797069846 / GTIN: 8413797069846 / Item Height: Cylindrical 10mm / Model: Rubi Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit / Package Quantity: 1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Application: porcelain, natural stone and other landscaping materials / Country of Origin: Spain
£27.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£87.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel
£15.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubi 21998 RUBICLEAN SUPERPRO Washboy RUB21998
£69.28
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£275.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi Speed-92 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case - 14990
£476.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery