RUBI Tiling Tools 65988 Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.42

Rubi Tiling Tools Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in

£32.99
Free Delivery

Rubi 65988 Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in RUB65988

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.14
Free Delivery

Rubi 65988 Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19In Rub65988

1-3 working days
£33.26
Delivery from £6.00

RUBI Steel Tiling Trowel Wooden Handle 19in For Large Ceramic Tiles RUB65988

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in - Multipack - Save On Postage

£63.54
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.98
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in - Multipack - Save On Postage

£95.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RUBI Tiling Tools 65988 Steel Trowel Wooden Handle 19in

Cheapest offer

Steel-Trowel-Wooden-Handle-19in-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-65988-p-Rubi-Tiling-Tools-65988-is-a-robust-steel-trowel-with-a-wooden-handle-measuring-19-inches-p-p-It-features-a-durable-construction-designed-for-longevity-in-tiling-applications-p-p-The-wooden-handle-offers-a-comfortable-grip-for-ease-of-use-p-p-This-tool-is-ideal-for-applying-and-smoothing-adhesives-or-mortars-during-tile-installation-p-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-65988-Steel-Trowel-Wooden-Handle-19in
£30.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£87.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel
£15.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubi 21998 RUBICLEAN SUPERPRO Washboy RUB21998
£69.28
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£275.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi Speed-92 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case - 14990
£476.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery