RUBI Tiling Tools 6985 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.88

Rubi 06985 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm RUB06985

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
Free Delivery

Rubi 06985 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm Rub06985

1-3 working days
£36.11
Delivery from £6.00

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm

£37.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

RUBI 20mm Diamond Grinding Bit - Tiling, Polishing & Smoothing

£39.02
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery
RUBI Tiling Tools 6985 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm

Cheapest offer

Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 10mm - RUBI Tiling Tools 6985, RUBI Diamond Grinding Bits are specially designed to enlarge or modify the diameter and shape of a previously drilled hole. They can also be used for smoothing, polishing or cleaning the inside edges of previously drilled holes.Suitable for landscaping materials. Diamond grinding bits are NOT suitable for drilling holes. RUBI Tiling Tools 6985 Cylindrical Diamond Grinding Bit 20mm
£35.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£87.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel
£15.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubi 21998 RUBICLEAN SUPERPRO Washboy RUB21998
£69.28
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£275.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi Speed-92 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case - 14990
£476.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery