Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Rose TU

Rudy Project Spinshield Sunglasses Clear Multilaser Sunset/CAT3

Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Rose TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£84.32
Delivery from £16.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Glasses Matte Black RP OPTICS Multilaser Sunset Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£95.94
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Sunglasses Clear Multilaser Sunset/CAT3

6 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£84.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£73.03
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air TU
£75.84
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Blanc TU
£84.27
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rudy Project Spinshield Air Impactx 2 Laser Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Purple/CAT1-3
£118.00
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Rose TU

Cheapest offer

The Rudy Project Spinshield combines stylish and bold design with a performance spirit and is the go-to choice for racing glasses and cycling eyewear. It offers unlimited eye protection and superior comfort, thanks to a wide, deep horizon wraparound lens, ultra-grippy rubber tips, and nose pads, while ensuring a stable and comfortable fit with the Pro-Fit ergonomic geometry. The modern and flashy language of the Spinshield is enhanced by the original 1986 signature colourful band, metal reinforcements on the sides, and details that reflect our distinctive performance heritage.
£84.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk