Houston Brushed Silver Tripod Floor Lamp Silver

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room Black Shade in Silver Ruma Silver

Houston Brushed Silver Tripod Floor Lamp Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.00

Pacific Lifestyle Silver Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room Black Shade in Silver

5-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room Black Shade In Silver Silver

Unknown
£109.99
Houston Brushed Silver Tripod Floor Lamp Silver

Cheapest offer

This contemporary tripod floor lamp is a simple yet elegant style with slim legs and a brushed silver finish. The shade is a luxurious grey velvet lined in matching faux cotton adding sophisticated glamour to any room. 1 x E14 / 10-12W LED bulb required85% Iron, 15% PVC Backer PolyesterDimensions approx. 158H x 46.5W x 46.5D cm
£99.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Pacific Houston Brushed Brass Metal Tripod Floor Lamp
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Pacific Lifestyle Matt Black Metal Tripod Table Lamp
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Antique Brass Metal Task Floor Lamp
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle Tripod Table Lamp Houston – Brushed Brass Metal
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99