Ruma Natural Cream Empire Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Natural Cream Empire Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.49

Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Empire, 30cm Diameter)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Seychelles 30Cm Cream Slubby Cotton Empire Cylinder Shade

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Natural Cream Empire Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"

Cheapest offer

A beautifully crisp classic slubby cotton empire shade in a cream colour. This shade suits most, if not all bases. | Ruma Natural Cream Empire Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"
£16.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE