Rustic Acacia Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Wooden Flower Planter Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Rustic Acacia Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Wooden Flower Planter Box

£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 150x30x25cm Vegetable Flower Pot Plant Bed

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 150x30x25cm Vegetable Flower Pot Bed

3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 150x30x25cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rustic Acacia Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Wooden Flower Planter Box

£113.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 150x30x25cm Vegetable Flower Pot Plant Bed

In stock
£116.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 150x30x25cm Vegetable Flower Pot Plant Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.12
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood Natural Brown Vegetable Flower Herbal Pot

£135.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 50x25x25 cm Vegetable Flower Pot Bed
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Flower Herb Pot Container
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Raised Bed Planter Outdoor Flower Box Herb Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL
£128.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed 3 Levels Acacia Solid Wood, 70 x 41 x 115 cm, Weather-Resistant, Rustic Design, for Flowers and Plants, Easy Assembly
£150.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustic Acacia Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Wooden Flower Planter Box

Cheapest offer

Size: 50 x 25 x 25 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8718475501725 / Material: Wood / MPN: 42567 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4011948026 / Compatible Plant Type: Flower / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Raised Bed / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8718475501725 / GTIN: 8718475501725 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 25 cm / Theme: Adult / Style: Modern / Item Weight: 9,4 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£51.99
ebay.co.uk