Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5Ltr, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.52
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Satin - Dark Oak 2.5Ltr

1-3 working days
£45.91
Delivery from £6.00

Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Finish

In stock
£46.93
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.94
18.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Finish

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Finish

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Rustins AFDO2500 Quick Dry Coloured Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5 Litre

2-3 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Finish

In stock
£53.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rustins AFCS1000 Quick Dry Floor Varnish Satin 1 Litre
£16.81
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins AFMO2500 Quick Dry Coloured Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5 Litre
£39.32
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins AFCS2500 Quick Dry Floor Varnish Satin 2.5 Litre
£37.90
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins AFCG1000 Quick Dry Floor Varnish Gloss 1 Litre
£16.81
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins Floor Varnish Dark Oak 2.5Ltr, Brown

Cheapest offer

Resistant to water, alcohol, white spirit and similar solvents. Very hard wearing. Touch dry in 20 minutes and re-coatable in 2 hours. Features: Water based & quick drying Satin finish Colours available in 2.5 litre Satin only Specifications: Dimensions: H:156.0 x W:156.0 x D:156.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:Na Material: Liquid Model Number: AFDO2500
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk