Rustins French Polish 300ml

Rustins French Polish 300 ml

Rustins French Polish 300ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.96
36.53 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Rustins French Polish 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
36.63 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish 300ml

In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish 300ml

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish 300ml

In stock
£11.68
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish 300ml

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish 300ml

In stock
£12.22
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish 300ml

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Rustins French Polish Pure Shellac Quality Finish For Furniture 500Ml

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00
Rustins French Polish 300ml

Cheapest offer

Achieve a Stunning High-Gloss Finish: Rustins French Polish delivers an exceptional glossy shine that enhances the natural beauty of wooden surfaces; suitable for furniture restoration and fine detailing Durable and Long-Lasting Protection: Provides a tough, protective coating that safeguards wood from daily wear and tear; ideal for high-traffic areas or frequently used furniture Easy Application for All Skill Levels: Whether you're a professional woodworker or a DIY enthusiast, this French polish is straightforward to use with excellent results; ADD TO BASKET now Versatile Use for Various Projects: Perfect for antique restoration, musical instruments, and handcrafted wooden items; suitable for hardwoods and softwoods Trusted Brand with Proven Results: Rustins has a long-standing reputation for delivering effective wood care products; this French polish is no exception, meeting high standards of performance, Weight: 0.24 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rustins
£10.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rustins French Polish FREP125 High Gloss 125 ml
£6.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins French Polish High Gloss 125 ml
£7.44
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rustins French Polish – High Gloss – 125 ml
£7.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUSTINS French Polish 500ml
£12.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins French Polish High Gloss - 125ml (Twin Pack)
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery