3000 287 002 Clutch Kit Fits Seat Inca Cordoba Vario Toledo Ibiza MK2 VW Sachs

SACHS 3000 287 002 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

3000 287 002 Clutch Kit Fits Seat Inca Cordoba Vario Toledo Ibiza MK2 VW Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 287 002 SACHS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.50
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000287002 For Seat Cordoba Saloon 6K2 1993-1,6 74 kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.88
Delivery from £13.70

Clutch Kit Fits Seat Inca Cordoba Vario Toledo Ibiza MK2 VW - Sachs 3000 287 002

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.75
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 287 002 SACHS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.78
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs 3000 287 002 Clutch Kit Fits Seat Inca Cordoba Vario Toledo Ibiza MK2 VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 287 002 FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY CABRIO/III/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.74
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 287 002 FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY CABRIO/III/IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.90
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 287 002 Clutch Kit for SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.92
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sachs Clutch Kit For VW 3000287001 Aftermarket Replacement Part
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 287 002 Clutch kit
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 951 044 LANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 1995-2003
£91.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3000 287 002 Clutch Kit Fits Seat Inca Cordoba Vario Toledo Ibiza MK2 VW Sachs

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / UPC: 4013872112586 / MPN: 3000-287-002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1116547670 / OEM Numbers: 1L0198010,037198141X / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Plate Diameter: 200 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 0 mm / Diameter: 200 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 3 years warranty / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 287 002 / Superseded Part Number: 3000287002 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 037 198 141 X--AUDI / Weight: 5.0 KG / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 3000 287 002--SACHS,3000 703 002--SACHS,KE-VW27R--AISIN / EAN: 4013872112586 / GTIN: 4013872112586 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with pressure plate screws
£74.00
ebay.co.uk