Clutch kit 2290 601 025 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H ASTRA H Estate

Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 025 - Opel/Vauxhall Astra H 1.9 CDTI 16V (Estate/Van)

Clutch kit 2290 601 025 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H ASTRA H Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.41
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2290 601 025 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H ASTRA H Estate

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.50
Delivery from £12.00

FITS OPEL ASTRA H 1.9 CDTI 16V CLUTCH KIT 2290601025 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.00
Free Delivery

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 2290601025 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.64
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 2290601025

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£428.86
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 2290 601 025 OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 2004-201

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.12
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module Xtend 2290601025 Aftermarket Replacement Part

£440.51
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 025 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

£583.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 2290 601 025 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H ASTRA H Estate

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2290 601 025 / UPC: 4013872773558 / MPN: 2290601025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16027205503 / Superseded Part Number: 2290 601 025 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clutch Kit for OPEL Sachs 2290 601 025 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MOTAQUIP : LVKD1052 / Weight: 18.8 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872773558 / GTIN: 4013872773558 / Plate Diameter: 240 / Classic Part: Yes / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Performance Part: Yes
£351.41
ebay.co.uk