Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct60Bu 1.8 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Head Regenerative Shower Pump

Salamander Shower Pump CT60BU – 1.8 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Head – WRAS Approved

Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct60Bu 1.8 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Head Regenerative Shower Pump

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£417.25
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT60 Bathroom Universal Pump - 1.8 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for All (+ or -) Gravity Fed Systems - WRAS Approved

In stock
£437.71
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT60 Bathroom Universal Pump - 1.8 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for All (+ or -) Gravity Fed Systems - WRAS Approved

In stock
£457.52
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT60 Bathroom Universal Pump - 1.8 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for All (+ or -) Gravity Fed Systems - WRAS Approved

In stock
£464.31
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT60 Bathroom Universal Pump - 1.8 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for All (+ or -) Gravity Fed Systems - WRAS Approved

In stock
£469.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salamander RP50TU 1.5 Twin Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump
£702.02
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump - RP50PT
£233.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump - RP50PT
£367.25
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 2.2 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Shower Pump - RP75TU
£472.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct60Bu 1.8 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Head Regenerative Shower Pump

Cheapest offer

The Salamander have a new range of CT shower pumps that can be used to supply a whole bathroom, supplying a shower, bath taps or wash basin taps.With increased pressure performance and additional features, it has been specifically engineered to meet the increased demands for water supply within your en-suite, bathroom or utility room.This pump will quietly and efficiently boost the hot or cold water supplies to showers, baths, basins, toilets and household appliances. They are suitable across a wide range of shower types and heads, single and mixer taps and will refill your toilet cistern in double quick time.The CT60 Bathroom Universal pump from Salamander Pumps has been specifically designed to deliver the pressure and performance needed to boost water supplies to bathrooms, en-suites and utility rooms. Suitable across a wide range of shower types and heads, single and mixer taps, and will refill your toilet cistern in double quick time.Crossover technology - allows them to power jus
£417.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)