Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct80B 2.6 Bar Bathroom Twin Impeller Shower Pump Ct80 B + Avt Hoses

Salamander Shower Pump CT80B 2.6 Bar Twin Impeller Positive Head

Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct80B 2.6 Bar Bathroom Twin Impeller Shower Pump Ct80 B + Avt Hoses

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£213.07
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT80 Bathroom Pump - 2.6 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£232.36
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT80 Bathroom Pump - 2.6 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£239.74
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT80 Bathroom Pump - 2.6 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£248.89
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT80 Bathroom Pump - 2.6 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£256.00
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT80 Bathroom Pump - 2.6 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT80 Bathroom Pump - 2.6 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£292.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salamander RP50TU 1.5 Twin Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump
£702.02
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump - RP50PT
£233.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump - RP50PT
£367.25
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 2.2 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Shower Pump - RP75TU
£472.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct80B 2.6 Bar Bathroom Twin Impeller Shower Pump Ct80 B + Avt Hoses

Cheapest offer

The Salamander have a new range of CT shower pumps that can be used to supply a whole bathroom, supplying a shower, bath taps or wash basin taps.With increased pressure performance and additional features, it has been specifically engineered to meet the increased demands for water supply within your en-suite, bathroom or utility room.This pump will quietly and efficiently boost the hot or cold water supplies to showers, baths, basins, toilets and household appliances. They are suitable across a wide range of shower types and heads, single and mixer taps and will refill your toilet cistern in double quick time.What's new?With CROSSOVER technology inside allowing for individual outlet operation, a universaloption for negative head installations, reduced noise emanations from the efficiently designed waterway and impeller, providing pressure up to 2.6 bar, and compact dimensions, CT Bathroom is the pump of choice for all bathroom applications. 'Crossover' ensures that both sides of the pu
£213.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)