Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Pants Black L Woman

Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Train Pants - Casual trousers size 12, black

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Train Pant Women, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's comfortable Alpine Hemp pant ideal for summer climbing.Tre Cime:- The Tre Cime di Lavaredo stand alone as the symbol of the Dolomites. Designed for summer climbing, our Lavaredo Pant is exactly what you need in a rock climbing trouser. Designed for stretch freedom of movement and breathability, this is where form meets function.Alpine Hemp:- Alpine Hemp consists of 49% hemp/ 40% cotton/ 11% polyester and combines breathability with cool-wearing comfort. Hemp grows quicker than cotton and is easier on the environment. This is also a Committed product that meets our supplementary social responsibility and environmental standards.Freedom of movement:- With its gusset panel, Durastretch inserts and stretch seams, the Lavaredo gives you the freedom of movement for high-stepping and stemming. Moreover, the low profile stretch waistband sits flat under a harness and the tailored ankle cuffs mean that you can always see your feet for better footwork.A cool-wearing, hemp-blend summer
£57.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 46 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 44 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 12, red
£58.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 42 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 8, red
£58.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49